Baer Gabriele | Grüne/Freie Liste | Grüne/Freie Liste Vertreter | Vertreter | 11.04.2011 | | von 11.04.2011 |
Baldus Heinz | Grüne/Freie Liste | Grüne/Freie Liste Vertreter | Vertreter | | 10.04.2011 | bis 10.04.2011 |
Becker Hans-Joachim | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Bombach Jens | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Borchert Carsten | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Bretschneider Horst | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Caspari Karin | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | | 15.12.2012 | bis 15.12.2012 |
Drebenstedt Gerhard | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | 26.10.2009 | bis 26.10.2009 |
Ewertowski Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Feisel Ute | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | 11.04.2011 | | von 11.04.2011 |
Fischer Jost | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Franke Lutz | FDP | FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Fuchs Konrad | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Führ Klaus | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Genz Thomas | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 21.09.2010 | | von 21.09.2010 |
Gruner Gabriele | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Heuer Harald | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Hundt Norbert | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Hundt Uwe | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 27.10.2009 | 29.08.2011 | von 27.10.2009 bis 29.08.2011 |
Kloß Fritz | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Krause Hans-Jörg | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Landorff Rosemarie | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Leskien Frank | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Läsecke Astrid | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Mann Matthias | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Meinel Sten-Uwe | FDP | FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | | 20.09.2010 | bis 20.09.2010 |
Mosel Wolfgang | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Niemtschke Uwe | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Ostermann Hans-Jürgen | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Pawelski Bernd | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 24.05.2011 | | von 24.05.2011 |
Pawelski Bernd | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | 20.09.2010 | bis 20.09.2010 |
Rossau Frank | FL | FL Vertreter | Vertreter | 11.04.2011 | | von 11.04.2011 |
Rossau Frank | FL | FL Vertreter | Vertreter | | 20.09.2010 | bis 20.09.2010 |
Roth Asmus | FDP | FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Schmauch Heinrich | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Scholz Angelika | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Schwertz Volker | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Stadelmann Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |
Wienecke Gustav | FDP | FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | 21.09.2010 | | von 21.09.2010 |
Wießel Bernd | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | | | |