Vertreter-Pool:
Name | Mitgliedschaft | Art der Mitarbeit | von | bis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baer Gabriele | Grüne/Freie Liste | Grüne/Freie Liste Vertreter | Vertreter | 30.05.2011 | von 30.05.2011 | |
Barth Jürgen | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Becker Hans-Joachim | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Bombach Jens | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Borchert Carsten | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Bretschneider Horst | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Caspari Karin | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | 15.12.2012 | bis 15.12.2012 | |
Conrad Frigga | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Ewertowski Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.09.2010 | bis 20.09.2010 | |
Ewertowski Klaus | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 11.04.2011 | von 11.04.2011 | |
Feisel Ute | GRÜNE | GRÜNE Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.09.2010 | bis 20.09.2010 | |
Fischer Jost | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Franke Lutz | FDP | FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | 29.08.2011 | bis 29.08.2011 | |
Fuchs Konrad | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Führ Klaus | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Genz Thomas | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | 21.09.2010 | von 21.09.2010 | |
Grau Ulrich | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Gruner Gabriele | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Heuer Harald | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Hundt Uwe | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Kloß Fritz | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Landorff Rosemarie | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Läsecke Astrid | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Mann Matthias | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Meinel Sten-Uwe | FDP | FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.09.2010 | bis 20.09.2010 | |
Mosel Wolfgang | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Niemtschke Uwe | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Ostermann Hans-Jürgen | SPD | SPD Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Pawelski Bernd | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Rossau Frank | FL | FL Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.09.2010 | bis 20.09.2010 | |
Roth Asmus | FDP | FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Rötz Urte | Vertreter | Vertreter | 20.09.2010 | bis 20.09.2010 | ||
Schmauch Heinrich | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Scholz Angelika | DIE LINKE | DIE LINKE Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Stadelmann Jürgen | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Wienecke Gustav | FDP | FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | 21.09.2010 | von 21.09.2010 | |
Wienecke Horst | FDP | FDP Vertreter | Vertreter | |||
Wießel Bernd | CDU | CDU Vertreter | Vertreter |